Ivan Presents...

Friday, November 12, 2004

A couple of days later

Right,so I did my post thing.I even went out of my way to dish out props. (does anybody use that word anymore?who?where do they live?)And does anyone respond?Nope,y'all just choose to keep quiet on me...oh man,I dunno.guess I'ma stop here,way too disoriented....
Brought forth by The 0ne at 11/12/2004 02:23:00 PM


hi i am saying hi to you tho i didnt see you holla at me. but being your no 1 fan i guess its the least i cd do. anyway i have a blog as well it is www.deeinanutshell.blogspot.com so visit me once in a while and share in my world.

6:10 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home